TRAIN TIMINGS

NIZAMABAD TO SECUNDARABAD SIDE

TRAIN NO. FROM TO

NIZAMABAD DEPARTURE TIME

SECUNDERABAD / KACHEGUDA ARRIVAL TIME
57564 NANDED HYDERABAD DECCAN 02.00 08.15
17406 ADILABAD TIRUPATHI (KRISHNA EXP.)

02.15

05.45
07466 AMRAVATHI TIRUPATHI (SUNDAY)

03.05

07.50
17063 MANMAD SECUNDERABAD (AJANTHA EXP.)

05.30

08.55
57474 BODHAN MAHABUBNAGAR

05.45

10.50
08568 SRINAGAR SHIRIDI VISHAKAPATNAM (SATURDAY)

06.00

09.45
57594 NANDED KACHEGUDA 08.45 13.30
07105 AJMER HYD. DECCAN (AII HYB SPL.- TUESDAY) 09.37 13.00
77653 NIZAMABAD KAMAREDDY 10.00
17057 MUMBAI CST SECUNDERABAD (DEVAGIRI EXP.) 11.05 14.15

07606 07604

NIZAMABAD KAMAREDDY KAMAREDDY KACHEGUDA 14.20 19.15
16734 OKHA RAMESHWARAM (WEDNESDAY )

14.32

17.45
17640 AKOLA KACHEGUDA (AK KCG EXP.) 16.45 20.15
57562 MANMAD KACHEGUDA 17.15 22.30
18510 NANDED VISAKHAPATNAM (SUNDAY, THURSDAY) 18.15 21.10
18310 NIZAMABAD SAMBALPUR (NAGAVALI EXP. (TUESDAY, SATURDAY ) 18.15 21.10
17214 NAGARSOL NARASAPUR (NSL NS EXP. (WEDENSDAY, SATURDAY ) 20.13 23.20
12719 AJMIR HYDERABAD DECCAN (TUESDAY, SATURDAY ) 21.40 00.05
77657 NIZAMABAD KAMAREDDY 18.40

NIZAMABAD TO MUMBAI SIDE

TRAIN NO. FROM TO SECUNDERABAD/ KACHEGUDA DEPARTURE TIME

NIZAMABAD DEPARTURE TIME

17405

TIRUPATHI

ADILABAD

21.10 00.05
07106

HYD.DECCAN (HYD AII SPL)

AJMER

22.05 01.07
08567

RAMESWARAM

OKHA
( SATURDAY )

23.58 03.10
57563 SECUNDERABAD PARBHANI 23.10 03.35
57557 NIZAMABAD NANDED -- 06.05
57501

NIZAMABAD

BODHAN

-- 06.20
57561 KACHEGUDA MANMAD 04.50 09.40
17639

KACHEGUDA (KCG AK EXP)

AKOLA

07.30 10.45
18309 SAMBALPUR

NIZAMABAD
(TUESDAY, SATURDAY)

09.20
12.20
18509 VISAKHAPATNAM

NIZAMABAD
(THURSDAY, SUNDAY)

09.20
12.20
51433 NIZAMABAD PANDHARPUR -- 13.20
17058 SECUNDERABAD (DEVAGIRI EXP.) MUMBAI CST 13.35 16.15
57593 KACHEGUDA NANDED 14.00 18.10
57503

NIZAMABAD

BODHAN

-- 18.30
17064 SECUNDERABAD (AJANTA EXP.) MANMAD 18.10 21.05
57473 SECUNDERABAD BODHAN 17.00 21.25
08567

VISAKHAPATNAM

SRINAGAR SHIRIDI
( THURSDAY )

18.30 21.32
12720 HYDERABAD DECCAN AJMIR
( MONDAY, WEDNESDAY)
20.55 23.15
17213 NARSAPUR NAGARSOL
( TUESDAY, FRIDAY)
20.35 23.27
51422 NIZAMABAD PUNE -- 23.40

TRAINS ARRIVAL TIMINGS

TRAIN NO. FROM TO STARTING STN. DEPARTURE TIME

NIZAMABAD ARRIVAL TIME

57502 BODHAN NIZAMABAD 07.45 08.40
77652 KAMAREDDY NIZAMABAD 08.10 09.20
51421 PUNE NIZAMABAD 14.25 10.20
77656 KAMAREDDY NIZAMABAD 12.10 13.10
07605 KAMAREDDY NIZAMABAD 12.45 13.40
57504 BODHAN NIZAMABAD 19.45 20.40
57558 NANDED NIZAMABAD 18.15 21.05
51434 PANDHARPUR NIZAMABAD 06.00 23.05